You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Blake Lawrie Profile Image

Blake Lawrie

Prop

Dragons

Player Bio

Height:
185 cm
Date of Birth:
10 January 1997
Weight:
106 kg
Birthplace:
Wollongong, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Blocker
Debut Club:
St. George Illawarra Dragons NSW Cup
Date:
23 July 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Dragons 2016 1 - 1 - - - - - - 29 - 27 1 82 82.80 26 33 33.0
Dragons 2017 18 8 10 - 44% 1 - 4 32 782 2 532 42 2,215 123.08 357 735 40.0
Dragons 2018 18 11 7 - 61% 2 - 8 46 830 7 623 46 2,627 145.98 303 930 51.0

Latest

Team Mates